> Zurück

Nächste Spiele

Samstag 28.04.2018
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - FC Utzenstorf (3.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
19:00-21:00 FC Schönbühl (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.); FVBJ - Meisterschaft 5. Liga / - / Gruppe 5
Sand West, Schönbühl - Sand West
Sonntag 29.04.2018
10:00-12:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (3.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
10:30-12:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (4.L(F)) - FC Steckholz (4.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
16:00-18:00 FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Kirchenfeld, Lotzwil - Hauptplatz
Samstag 05.05.2018
14:00-16:00 FC Aarwangen a (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
Hubel, Aarwangen - Hauptplatz
17:30-19:30 SC Burgdorf (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Neumatt, Burgdorf - Hauptfeld
18:00-20:00 SC Ersigen (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Moos Ersigen, Ersigen - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 06.05.2018
11:00-13:00 FC Nidau (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
Burgerallee, Nidau - Hauptplatz
12:00-14:00 FC Walperswil (4.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (4.L(F))
Sportplatz Stockmatt, Walperswil - Hauptplatz
Samstag 12.05.2018
14:15-16:15 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - SC Wynau (5.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - FC Roggwil (3.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
18:00-20:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - FC Aarwangen (4.)
Sonnematte, Rüegsauschachen - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 13.05.2018
10:30-12:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (4.L(F)) - Team Grauholz b (4.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - FC Kirchberg (3.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Samstag 19.05.2018
Bis 02:00 SV Port (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
Gemeindesportplatz Port, Port - Hauptplatz
15:00-17:00 SC Burgdorf (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
Neumatt, Burgdorf - Hauptfeld (KR)
17:00-19:00 FC Bützberg (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Byfang, Bützberg - Hauptplatz
Montag 21.05.2018
Bis 02:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (4.L(F)) - FC Bözingen 34 (4.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
17:00-19:00 FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Waldäcker, Herzogenbuchsee - Hauptplatz
Samstag 26.05.2018
15:00-17:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - AS Ital Fulgor b (5.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
18:00-20:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - FC Zollbrück (3.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
18:00-20:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - SC Huttwil b (4.)
Sonnematte, Rüegsauschachen - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 27.05.2018
Bis 02:00 FC Bethlehem BE (4.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (4.L(F))
Brünnen, Bern - Fussballfeld Brünnen 1
12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - Groupement Féminin Vallée a (3.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Samstag 02.06.2018
15:30-17:30 FC Roggwil (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Bossloch, Roggwil - Hauptplatz
18:00-20:00 SC Wyssachen b (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
Sportzentrum Huttwil, Huttwil - Sportzentrum Stadion
Sonntag 03.06.2018
10:30-12:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (4.L(F)) - FC Roggwil (4.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Samstag 09.06.2018
18:00-20:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - FC Herzogenbuchsee (4.)
Sonnematte, Rüegsauschachen - Hauptplatz

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)