> Zurück

Termine zum Reservieren

Sa 20.04.2019 17:00-19:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - FC Zollbrück (4.)
Mi 24.04.2019 20:00-22:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - SV Port (3.L(F))
Sa 27.04.2019 17:00-19:00 FC Herzogenbuchsee a (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Sa 27.04.2019 18:00-20:00 FC Stettlen 08 (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
Sa 27.04.2019 18:00-20:00 SC Huttwil a (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
So 28.04.2019 12:30-14:30 FC Kirchberg (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
Di 30.04.2019 20:00-22:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - FC Rubigen (5.)
Sa 04.05.2019 00:00-02:00 KF Shqiponja (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Sa 04.05.2019 17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - FC Bern (5.)
Sa 04.05.2019 18:15-20:15 FC Trubschachen (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
So 05.05.2019 12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon (3.L(F))
Sa 11.05.2019 00:00-02:00 SC Thörishaus (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
Sa 11.05.2019 17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - Koppiger SV (3.)
Sa 11.05.2019 18:00-20:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - FC Lerchenfeld b (4.)
Sa 11.05.2019 19:00-21:00 FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
Sa 18.05.2019 15:00-17:00 SV Sumiswald b (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Sa 18.05.2019 17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - SC Wyssachen a (5.)
So 19.05.2019 10:15-12:15 FC Langenthal (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
So 19.05.2019 12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - FC Walperswil (3.L(F))
Sa 25.05.2019 17:00-19:00 SV Slavonija Bern (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
Sa 25.05.2019 18:00-20:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - FC Aarwangen (3.)
Sa 25.05.2019 18:00-20:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - Erster Fussballclub 15 (4.)
So 26.05.2019 12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - FC Nidau (3.L(F))
Sa 01.06.2019 17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - FC Wyler b (5.)
Sa 01.06.2019 18:00-20:00 FC Schüpfen (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
So 02.06.2019 12:30-14:30 FC Kirchberg (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Mo 10.06.2019 00:00-02:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - SC Burgdorf (4.)

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)