> Zurück

Spielplan

Samstag 23.03.2019
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - SC Burgdorf (3.)
Freitag 29.03.2019
19:30-21:30 FC Wattenwil b (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Samstag 30.03.2019
18:00-20:00 FC Roggwil (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Samstag 06.04.2019
Bis 02:00 FC Bolligen (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - FC Langnau (3.)
18:00-20:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - SC Ersigen (4.)
Sonntag 07.04.2019
12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - Groupement Féminin Vallée b (3.L(F))
Freitag 12.04.2019
20:00-22:00 FC Fontenais (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
Samstag 13.04.2019
17:30-19:30 SC Ittigen (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
18:00-20:00 FC Utzenstorf (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Sonntag 14.04.2019
13:00-15:00 FC Biglen (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Samstag 20.04.2019
Bis 02:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - FC Zollbrück (4.)
Montag 22.04.2019
Bis 02:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - FC Zollbrück (3.)
Bis 02:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - FC Rubigen (5.)
Bis 02:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - SV Port (3.L(F))
Samstag 27.04.2019
17:00-19:00 FC Herzogenbuchsee a (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
18:00-20:00 FC Stettlen 08 (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
18:00-20:00 SC Huttwil a (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Sonntag 28.04.2019
12:30-14:30 FC Kirchberg (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
Samstag 04.05.2019
Bis 02:00 KF Shqiponja (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - FC Bern (5.)
18:15-20:15 FC Trubschachen (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Sonntag 05.05.2019
12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon (3.L(F))
Samstag 11.05.2019
Bis 02:00 SC Thörishaus (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - Koppiger SV (3.)
18:00-20:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - FC Lerchenfeld b (4.)
19:00-21:00 FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
Samstag 18.05.2019
15:00-17:00 SV Sumiswald b (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - SC Wyssachen a (5.)
Sonntag 19.05.2019
10:15-12:15 FC Langenthal (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - FC Walperswil (3.L(F))
Samstag 25.05.2019
17:00-19:00 SV Slavonija Bern (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
18:00-20:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - FC Aarwangen (3.)
18:00-20:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - Erster Fussballclub 15 (4.)
Sonntag 26.05.2019
12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - FC Nidau (3.L(F))
Samstag 01.06.2019
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - FC Wyler b (5.)
18:00-20:00 FC Schüpfen (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
Sonntag 02.06.2019
12:30-14:30 FC Kirchberg (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Montag 10.06.2019
Bis 02:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - SC Burgdorf (4.)

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)