> Zurück

Nächste Spiele

Samstag 01.12.2018
15:00-17:00 SC Burgdorf (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.); FVBJ - Trainingsspiele
Stadion Neumatt, Burgdorf - Hauptfeld (KR)
Samstag 26.01.2019
Ganztägig Hallenturnier Juniorinnen B+C
Mezwan Oberburg
Samstag 23.02.2019
Ganztägig Hallenturnier Junioren G
Mezwan Oberburg
Ganztägig Hallenturnier Junioren C
Mezwan Oberburg
Sonntag 24.02.2019
Ganztägig Hallenturnier Junioren D
Mezwan Oberburg
Samstag 02.03.2019
Ganztägig Hallenturnier Junioren E
Mezwan Oberburg
Sonntag 03.03.2019
Ganztägig Hallenturnier Junioren F
Mezwan Oberburg
Samstag 23.03.2019
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - SC Burgdorf (3.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Freitag 29.03.2019
19:30-21:30 FC Wattenwil b (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Schmiedematte, Wattenwil - Hauptplatz
Samstag 30.03.2019
18:00-20:00 FC Roggwil (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Bossloch, Roggwil - Hauptplatz
Samstag 06.04.2019
Bis 02:00 FC Bolligen (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
Sportplatz Wegmühle, Bolligen - Hauptplatz
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - FC Langnau (3.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
18:00-20:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - SC Ersigen (4.)
Sonnematte, Rüegsauschachen - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 07.04.2019
12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - Groupement Féminin Vallée b (3.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Freitag 12.04.2019
20:00-22:00 FC Fontenais (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
Terrain Communal Fontenais, Fontenais - Terrain principal
Samstag 13.04.2019
17:30-19:30 SC Ittigen (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
Hubelgut, Worblaufen - Hauptplatz
18:00-20:00 FC Utzenstorf (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Weissenstein Utzenstorf, Utzenstorf - Spielfeld Nord
Sonntag 14.04.2019
13:00-15:00 FC Biglen (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Mutti, Biglen - Hauptplatz
Samstag 20.04.2019
Bis 02:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - FC Zollbrück (4.)
Sonnematte, Rüegsauschachen - Hauptplatz
Montag 22.04.2019
Bis 02:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - FC Zollbrück (3.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Bis 02:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - FC Rubigen (5.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Bis 02:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - SV Port (3.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Samstag 27.04.2019
17:00-19:00 FC Herzogenbuchsee a (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Waldäcker, Herzogenbuchsee - Hauptplatz
18:00-20:00 FC Stettlen 08 (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
Schulhaus, Walkringen - Hauptplatz
18:00-20:00 SC Huttwil a (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Dornacker, Huttwil - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 28.04.2019
12:30-14:30 FC Kirchberg (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
Birkenring, Kirchberg - Kunststoffrasen-Platz
Samstag 04.05.2019
Bis 02:00 KF Shqiponja (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Hard, Langenthal - Hauptplatz
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - FC Bern (5.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
18:15-20:15 FC Trubschachen (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Unterdorf/Hasenlehn, Trubschachen - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 05.05.2019
12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon (3.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Samstag 11.05.2019
Bis 02:00 SC Thörishaus (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
Stucki, Thörishaus - Hauptplatz
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - Koppiger SV (3.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
18:00-20:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - FC Lerchenfeld b (4.)
Sonnematte, Rüegsauschachen - Hauptplatz
19:00-21:00 FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
Waldäcker, Herzogenbuchsee - Hauptplatz
Samstag 18.05.2019
15:00-17:00 SV Sumiswald b (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Weiersmatt, Sumiswald - Hauptplatz
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - SC Wyssachen a (5.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 19.05.2019
10:15-12:15 FC Langenthal (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Rankmatte, Langenthal - Hauptplatz
12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - FC Walperswil (3.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Samstag 25.05.2019
17:00-19:00 SV Slavonija Bern (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
Viererfeld, Bern - Fussballfeld Viererfeld
18:00-20:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - FC Aarwangen (3.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
18:00-20:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - Erster Fussballclub 15 (4.)
Sonnematte, Rüegsauschachen - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 26.05.2019
12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - FC Nidau (3.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Samstag 01.06.2019
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - FC Wyler b (5.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
18:00-20:00 FC Schüpfen (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
Rohrmatt, Schüpfen - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 02.06.2019
12:30-14:30 FC Kirchberg (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Birkenring, Kirchberg - Hauptplatz
Montag 10.06.2019
Bis 02:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - SC Burgdorf (4.)
Sonnematte, Rüegsauschachen - Hauptplatz

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)